Tristan Da Cunha flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Tristan Da Cunha

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Tristan Da Cunha. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Tristan Da Cunha with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 11,4977,145
BustAfghanistan 11,0226,849
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 11,2246,975
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 11,8437,360
FarahAfghanistan 10,9186,785
GardizAfghanistan 11,5257,162
GhazniAfghanistan 11,4587,120
HeratAfghanistan 11,0496,866
JabulsarajAfghanistan 11,6247,223
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 11,6707,252
KabulAfghanistan 11,5847,198
KandaharAfghanistan 11,1306,916
KhostAfghanistan 11,5627,185
KunduzAfghanistan 11,6987,269
MaimanaAfghanistan 11,3507,053
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 11,5767,193
North SalangAfghanistan 11,6197,220
Qalai NawAfghanistan 11,1686,940
SheberghanAfghanistan 11,4677,126
TrinkotAfghanistan 11,2076,964
ZaranjAfghanistan 10,7976,710
ShkoderAlbania 9,3755,826
TiranaAlbania 9,3075,783
VloreAlbania 9,2095,723
AdrarAlgeria 7,3314,555
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 8,3535,191
AlgiersAlgeria 8,3585,194
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 8,4735,265
BatnaAlgeria 8,3205,170
BecharAlgeria 7,6944,781
BejaiaAlgeria 8,3965,217
Beni AbbesAlgeria 7,5454,689
BiskraAlgeria 8,2045,098
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 7,5124,668
ChlefAlgeria 8,2685,138
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 8,3855,210
DjanetAlgeria 7,1904,468
DjelfaAlgeria 8,1375,057
El GoleaAlgeria 7,6834,774
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 8,0915,028
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,9024,910
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 7,8784,896
In AmenasAlgeria 7,5934,718
In SalahAlgeria 7,3144,545
MilianaAlgeria 8,2935,153
OranAlgeria 8,1725,078
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 7,0014,350
SkikdaAlgeria 8,4565,254
TamanrassetAlgeria 6,9104,294
TebessaAlgeria 8,3305,176
TimimounAlgeria 7,4884,653
TindoufAlgeria 7,2094,480
TouggourtAlgeria 8,0274,988
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 13,8708,619
Port BlairAndaman Islands 12,1147,528
Les EscaldesAndorra 8,9565,565
HuamboAngola 3,8802,411
LuandaAngola 4,0552,520
LuenaAngola 4,2682,652
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 3,4242,128
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 4,2662,651
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 4,1572,583
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 4,1752,594
Base OrcadasAntarctica 3,4742,159
ByrdAntarctica 6,2793,902
DavisAntarctica 6,2253,868
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 4,2212,623
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 7,2394,498
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 4,1262,564
AzulArgentina 4,1802,597
Bahia BlancaArgentina 4,3242,687
BarilocheArgentina 5,0023,108
Buenos AiresArgentina 4,1312,567
CeresArgentina 4,6202,871
ChamicalArgentina 4,9813,095
ChepesArgentina 4,9663,086
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 4,6082,864
ConcordiaArgentina 4,2122,617
CórdobaArgentina 4,7582,957
Cordoba ObsArgentina 4,7512,953
CorrientesArgentina 4,4512,766
EsquelArgentina 4,9523,077
EzeizaArgentina 4,1272,565
FormosaArgentina 4,4662,775
General PicoArgentina 4,5502,827
GualeguaychuArgentina 4,1992,609
JuninArgentina 4,3442,699
La PlataArgentina 4,0672,528
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 5,3403,319
La RiojaArgentina 5,0723,152
LaboulayeArgentina 4,5722,841
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 4,8993,045
Las LomitasArgentina 4,7532,953
Malarg EArgentina 5,0573,142
MaquinchaoArgentina 4,8022,984
Mar Del PlataArgentina 3,9552,458
Marcos JuarezArgentina 4,5202,809
MendozaArgentina 5,0973,167
Mendoza AeroArgentina 5,0933,165
Monte CaserosArgentina 4,2232,624
NeuquenArgentina 4,8172,994
Nueve De JulioArgentina 4,3112,679
OranArgentina 5,1683,211
ParanaArgentina 4,4102,741
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 4,2042,612
PehuajoArgentina 4,3852,725
PergaminoArgentina 4,3382,695
PigeArgentina 4,3732,718
Pilar ObsArgentina 4,7142,929
PosadasArgentina 4,2072,614
PresidenciaArgentina 4,6372,881
Puente Del IncaArgentina 5,1903,225
Punta IndioArgentina 4,0012,486
Rafaela IntaArgentina 4,5292,814
ReconquistaArgentina 4,4522,767
Rio CuartoArgentina 4,6862,912
Rio GallegosArgentina 4,6772,906
RivadaviaArgentina 4,9873,099
RosarioArgentina 4,3922,729
SaltaArgentina 5,1793,219
San AntonioArgentina 4,5172,807
San LuisArgentina 4,8643,023
San RafaelArgentina 4,9903,101
Santa RosaArgentina 4,5662,837
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 4,9263,061
SarmientoArgentina 4,7372,944
TrelewArgentina 4,4782,783
TucumanArgentina 5,0523,139
UshuaiaArgentina 4,6082,864
Villa DoloresArgentina 4,8122,990
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 4,7732,966
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 4,7622,959
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 10,3626,439
GeorgetownAscension Island 3,2462,017
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 11,4607,122
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,4936,520
Alice SpringsAustralia 12,3807,693
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,3317,663
AmberleyAustralia 12,6557,864
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 12,2197,593
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 12,6907,886
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,2657,622
CairnsAustralia 13,5938,447
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 11,7467,299
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,1086,903
CedunaAustralia 11,5527,178
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 12,6117,837
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 12,9938,074
Cobar MoAustralia 12,0637,496
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 13,7928,570
Coffs HarbourAustralia 12,3737,689
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 11,5527,178
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,0838,130
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,3038,267
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,8426,737
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 12,0617,495
East SaleAustralia 11,3957,081
Esperance (po)Australia 10,8176,722
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,8186,722
EssendonAustralia 11,3777,070
ForrestAustralia 11,4187,095
Gabo IslandAustralia 11,5197,158
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,8436,738
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 11,9757,442
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,5747,814
Hobart (airport)Australia 10,9016,774
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 10,8916,768
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 13,1238,155
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,0706,879
Launceston WsoAustralia 11,0316,855
LavertonAustralia 11,3607,059
LearmonthAustralia 11,3597,058
LongreachAustralia 12,8567,989
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 12,8577,989
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 12,3357,665
Low HeadAustralia 11,0746,881
Mackay MoAustralia 13,2648,242
Macquarie IslandAustralia 9,8016,090
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,8187,344
MeekatharraAustralia 11,2707,003
Melbourne (airport)Australia 11,3827,073
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 11,3717,066
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 11,6587,244
Mount GambierAustralia 11,2516,991
Mount IsaAustralia 12,9488,046
Norfolk IslandAustralia 12,6667,871
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 13,3248,280
Nowra RanAustralia 11,8167,342
NuriootpaAustralia 11,5277,163
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,4767,131
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 12,0847,509
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,6536,620
Port HedlandAustralia 11,8207,345
RichmondAustralia 11,9667,436
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 13,0588,115
Sydney (airport)Australia 11,9387,418
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 11,9487,424
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,7997,954
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 12,8007,954
Thursday Island MoAustralia 14,0898,755
TibooburraAustralia 12,1537,552
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 13,3828,316
WaggaAustralia 11,7187,282
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,8306,730
WilliamtownAustralia 12,0777,505
Willis Island M.O.Australia 13,8008,576
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,3737,068
WoomeraAustralia 11,7797,320
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,8577,990
GrazAustria 9,7456,056
InnsbruckAustria 9,6676,007
KlagenfurtAustria 9,6796,014
LinzAustria 9,8406,114
SalzburgAustria 9,7646,067
ViennaAustria 9,9016,152
Zell Am SeeAustria 9,7086,033
AgdamAzerbaijan 10,4726,507
AstaraAzerbaijan 10,4776,510
GancaAzerbaijan 10,5066,528
GoycayAzerbaijan 10,5846,577
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 10,5126,532
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 10,8566,746
LerwickUk 10,8556,745
QabalaAzerbaijan 10,6176,598
QubaAzerbaijan 10,6866,640
SakiAzerbaijan 10,5956,584
SalyanAzerbaijan 10,5716,569
SamaxiAzerbaijan 10,6356,608
XacmazAzerbaijan 10,7116,656
XankandiAzerbaijan 10,4726,507
YardmiliAzerbaijan 10,4746,509
YevlaxAzerbaijan 10,5466,554
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 10,6026,588
Horta, FaialAzores 8,5685,324
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 8,4305,238
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 8,7215,420
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 9,6976,026
MuharraqBahrain 9,6345,987
ChittagongBangladesh 12,6967,889
DhakaBangladesh 12,6547,864
CharnocksBarbados 7,4394,623
BrestBelarus 10,5126,532
GomelBelarus 10,7926,707
GrodnoBelarus 10,6696,630
MinskBelarus 10,8176,722
MogilevBelarus 10,9056,777
VitebskBelarus 11,0326,855
BrusselsBelgium 9,9046,154
D’UccleBelgium 9,9046,154
OstendeBelgium 9,9296,170
Belize CityBelize 9,9906,208
BeninBenin 5,0623,146
BohiconBenin 5,1403,194
CotonouBenin 5,0623,146
KandiBenin 5,5903,474
NatitingouBenin 5,4583,392
ParakouBenin 5,3903,349
SaveBenin 5,2443,259
BermudaBermuda 9,4395,866
La PazBolivia 5,9033,668
Santa CruzBolivia 5,3843,346
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 9,5175,914
FrancistownBotswana 4,2102,616
MaunBotswana 3,9402,449
TshaneBotswana 3,5572,210
AimoresBrazil 3,4042,115
AlagoinhasBrazil 3,7962,359
AltamiraBrazil 5,5403,443
Alto TapajosBrazil 5,6263,496
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 3,4302,132
ApodiBrazil 4,3452,700
AracajuBrazil 3,8162,372
AracuaiBrazil 3,6782,286
AragarcasBrazil 4,5682,839
AraxaBrazil 3,8752,408
Arco VerdeBrazil 4,0452,514
BageBrazil 3,8642,401
BambuiBrazil 3,7672,341
BarbacenaBrazil 3,4992,174
BarbalhaBrazil 4,2862,663
BarcelosBrazil 6,5474,068
BarraBrazil 4,2232,624
Barra Do CordaBrazil 4,8463,011
BarreirasBrazil 4,2722,655
BelémBrazil 5,4203,368
Belo HorizonteBrazil 3,6032,239
BelterraBrazil 5,7943,600
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 4,4582,770
Bom JesusBrazil 3,6542,271
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 4,0632,525
BrasiliaBrazil 4,2232,624
BrevesBrazil 5,5423,444
C. ItapemirimBrazil 3,3092,056
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 3,2412,014
CabroboBrazil 4,1802,597
CaceresBrazil 5,0193,119
CaetiteBrazil 3,9412,449
Campina GrandeBrazil 4,0852,538
Campo GrandeBrazil 4,4722,779
Campo MouraoBrazil 4,0632,525
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 3,5552,209
Campos SalesBrazil 4,3842,724
CanavieirasBrazil 3,5392,199
CaparaoBrazil 3,3942,109
CapinopolisBrazil 4,1542,582
CaratingaBrazil 3,4682,155
CaravelasBrazil 3,3962,110
CarinhanhaBrazil 4,0302,504
CarolinaBrazil 4,8483,013
Castro, ParanáBrazil 3,8152,371
CataguasesBrazil 3,4012,114
CatalaoBrazil 4,0542,519
CatanduvaBrazil 3,9432,450
CaxiasBrazil 4,7702,964
Caxias Do SulBrazil 3,6992,299
Ceara MirimBrazil 4,2062,614
Cel. PachecoBrazil 3,4352,135
ChapecoBrazil 3,9222,437
Cidade VeraBrazil 5,1853,222
CipoBrazil 3,8982,422
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 4,9093,051
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 3,6262,253
CordeiroBrazil 3,3312,070
CorrentinaBrazil 4,1502,579
CorumbaBrazil 4,8072,987
CoximBrazil 4,6082,863
CrateusBrazil 4,5682,839
CuiabaBrazil 4,9193,057
CuritibaBrazil 3,7162,309
DiamantinaBrazil 3,6952,296
DiamantinoBrazil 5,0263,123
DouradosBrazil 4,3822,723
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 3,3912,107
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 3,7562,334
EspinosaBrazil 3,8832,413
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 4,2232,624
FloraniaBrazil 4,2432,637
FlorestaBrazil 4,1232,562
FlorianoBrazil 4,5812,847
FlorianopolisBrazil 3,5412,201
FormosaBrazil 4,1932,606
FortalezaBrazil 4,5692,840
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 4,1772,596
FrancaBrazil 3,8512,393
GaranhunsBrazil 3,9682,465
GoianiaBrazil 4,2672,652
GoiasBrazil 4,3932,730
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 3,5192,187
GrajauBrazil 4,9043,047
GuairaBrazil 4,2262,626
GuaramirangaBrazil 4,5452,825
GuaratingaBrazil 3,4982,173
IbiriteBrazil 3,6062,241
IguatuBrazil 4,3722,717
IlheusBrazil 3,6192,249
ImperatrizBrazil 5,0023,108
IndaialBrazil 3,6332,258
IpameriBrazil 4,1042,550
IraiBrazil 3,9732,469
IreceBrazil 4,1112,555
ItaberabaBrazil 3,9042,426
ItacoatiaraBrazil 6,0243,743
ItaitubaBrazil 5,7433,568
ItamarandibaBrazil 3,6652,278
ItaperunaBrazil 3,3482,080
ItapevaBrazil 3,7652,340
ItirucuBrazil 3,8012,362
ItuacuBrazil 3,8622,400
IvinhemaBrazil 4,3002,672
JacarezinhoBrazil 3,9062,427
JacobinaBrazil 4,0232,500
JaguaruanaBrazil 4,4252,749
Joao PessoaBrazil 4,0372,508
Joao PinheiroBrazil 3,9422,449
Juiz De ForaBrazil 3,4302,131
LavrasBrazil 3,6022,239
LencoisBrazil 3,9712,468
LinharesBrazil 3,3322,070
LondrinaBrazil 3,9982,484
MacapaBrazil 5,7293,560
MacauBrazil 4,3272,689
MaceioBrazil 3,8452,389
MachadoBrazil 3,6512,269
ManausBrazil 6,1493,821
MarabaBrazil 5,1373,192
MaringaBrazil 4,0632,525
Monte AlegreBrazil 5,7803,592
Monte AzulBrazil 3,8692,404
Monte SantoBrazil 4,0082,491
MonteiroBrazil 4,0942,544
Montes ClarosBrazil 3,8302,380
Morada NovaBrazil 4,4332,755
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 4,0722,531
Nova FriburgoBrazil 3,3282,068
ObidosBrazil 5,8953,663
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 3,9272,440
ParacatuBrazil 4,0332,506
ParanaBrazil 4,4582,770
ParanaguaBrazil 3,6452,265
ParanaibaBrazil 4,2242,625
ParintinsBrazil 5,9313,685
ParnaibaBrazil 4,8293,001
Passo FundoBrazil 3,8482,391
Patos De MinasBrazil 3,9072,428
PaulistanaBrazil 4,3332,693
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 4,0282,503
Pedra AzulBrazil 3,6862,290
PeixeBrazil 4,5512,828
PetrolinaBrazil 4,1802,597
PicosBrazil 4,4512,766
PiraiBrazil 3,4192,125
PirenopolisBrazil 4,3022,673
PompeuBrazil 3,7402,324
Ponta PoraBrazil 4,4422,760
Porto De MozBrazil 5,6653,520
Porto UniaoBrazil 3,8302,380
Porto VelhoBrazil 6,0523,761
Porto-AlegreBrazil 3,6632,276
Porto-NacionalBrazil 4,6592,895
PosseBrazil 4,2242,625
QuixeramobimBrazil 4,4792,783
RecifeBrazil 3,9492,454
RemansoBrazil 4,2692,653
Rio BrancoBrazil 6,3003,915
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 3,3402,075
Rio NegroBrazil 3,7262,315
Rio VerdeBrazil 4,3192,684
SalvadorBrazil 3,7302,318
Santa MariaBrazil 3,8972,422
SantaremBrazil 5,7923,599
SantosBrazil 3,5442,203
Sao CarlosBrazil 3,7952,359
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 5,2453,259
Sao GoncaloBrazil 4,2692,653
Sao JoaquimBrazil 3,6262,254
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 4,0732,531
Sao LourencoBrazil 3,5472,204
Sao LuisBrazil 5,0413,133
Sao MateusBrazil 3,3682,093
São PauloBrazil 3,5962,235
Sao SimaoBrazil 3,8012,362
Sena MadureiraBrazil 6,4323,997
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 4,0652,526
SerrinhaBrazil 3,8812,411
Sete LagoasBrazil 3,6612,275
SobralBrazil 4,6822,910
SoureBrazil 5,4893,411
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 4,3282,689
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 3,7172,309
SurubimBrazil 4,0172,496
TaguatingaBrazil 4,3612,710
TarauacaBrazil 6,6794,151
TauaBrazil 4,4762,782
TefeBrazil 6,5114,046
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 3,5612,213
TeresinaBrazil 4,7162,930
TiriosBrazil 6,2683,895
TorresBrazil 3,5622,213
TracuateuaBrazil 5,3463,322
Tres LagoasBrazil 4,1992,610
TriunfoBrazil 4,1632,587
TucuruiBrazil 5,3153,303
TuriacuBrazil 5,1873,223
UaupesBrazil 6,9694,331
UbatubaBrazil 3,4672,154
UberabaBrazil 3,9452,451
VassourasBrazil 3,4152,122
VicosaBrazil 3,4582,149
VitoriaBrazil 3,2862,042
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 3,7392,324
Ze DocaBrazil 5,0203,119
BurgasBulgaria 9,7216,041
LomBulgaria 9,6816,016
PlevenBulgaria 9,6926,023
PlovdivBulgaria 9,5755,950
SadovoBulgaria 9,5815,954
SandanskiBulgaria 9,4585,877
SofiaBulgaria 9,5715,947
VarnaBulgaria 9,8076,094
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 5,6083,485
BurundiBurundi 5,6623,519
Phnom PenhCambodia 13,1808,190
SiemreapCambodia 13,2108,209
BatouriCameroon 5,3813,344
DoualaCameroon 5,1043,172
GarouaCameroon 5,8123,612
MamfeCameroon 5,2583,267
MarouaCameroon 5,9663,707
NgaoundereCameroon 5,6243,495
NkoundjaCameroon 5,3183,305
YaoundeCameroon 5,1733,214
YokoCameroon 5,3853,347
Abbotsford, BcCanada 14,3858,939
Agassiz, BcCanada 14,3488,916
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 15,1239,398
Alert Bay, BcCanada 10,2746,384
Alert, NunavutCanada 13,5708,432
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 12,2547,614
Atikokan, OnCanada 12,3237,658
Bagotville, QcCanada 11,1246,912
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 14,3338,907
Baker Lake, NtCanada 13,3828,316
Banff, AbCanada 13,9818,688
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 11,4397,108
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 10,7786,698
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 13,7718,557
Bissett, MbCanada 12,7037,894
Blue River, BcCanada 14,2578,860
Bonavista, NfCanada 11,2707,004
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 15,0339,342
Brandon, MbCanada 12,9088,021
Broadview, SkCanada 13,0988,139
Broughton Island, NtCanada 12,4017,706
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 14,8189,208
Burgeo, NfCanada 9,3915,836
Burns Lake, BcCanada 14,7399,159
Byron Bay, NtCanada 14,0728,745
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 13,8778,623
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 13,9258,653
Campbell River, BcCanada 14,6139,080
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 12,2587,617
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 12,5637,807
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 12,0737,502
Cape Parry, NtCanada 14,6859,125
Cape Scott, BcCanada 14,8509,228
Cape St James, BcCanada 15,0449,348
Cartwright, NfCanada 10,9676,815
Castlegar, BcCanada 14,0628,738
Chapais, QcCanada 11,4367,107
Charlo, NbCanada 10,8626,750
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 10,5586,561
Charlottetown, PeCanada 10,5636,564
Chatham Point, BcCanada 14,6329,092
Chatham, NbCanada 10,7376,672
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 13,0998,140
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 11,9537,428
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 11,2346,981
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 13,0218,091
Clinton Point, NtCanada 14,5409,035
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 12,7667,933
Cold Lake, AbCanada 13,7518,545
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 11,7037,272
Comox, BcCanada 14,5819,061
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 14,0648,740
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 12,8367,977
Coronation, AbCanada 13,7428,539
Cranbrook, BcCanada 13,9448,665
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 10,6706,631
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 12,9758,063
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 14,3978,947
Dease Lake, BcCanada 15,0159,330
Deer Lake, NfCanada 10,5706,568
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 12,7057,895
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 11,2426,986
Dryden, OnCanada 12,4557,740
Earlton, OnCanada 11,5247,161
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 13,9218,651
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 13,9258,653
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 13,9258,653
Edson, AbCanada 14,1138,770
Egg Island, BcCanada 14,8169,207
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 13,4788,376
Estevan, SkCanada 13,0688,121
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 14,9669,300
Eureka, NtCanada 13,7508,544
Flin Flon, MbCanada 13,2598,239
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 13,9388,661
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 13,8818,626
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 14,5899,066
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 13,7778,561
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 14,5439,037
Fort Smith, NtCanada 14,0188,711
Fort St John, BcCanada 14,4418,974
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 14,2078,828
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 10,7076,653
Fredericton, NbCanada 10,6946,645
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 12,2467,610
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 10,4316,482
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 12,9328,036
Gladman Point, NtCanada 14,4768,995
Golden, BcCanada 14,0798,749
Goose, NfCanada 11,0626,874
Gore Bay, OnCanada 11,5837,198
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 14,3058,890
Greenwood, NsCanada 10,5376,548
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 10,5996,587
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 15,4189,581
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 10,4416,488
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 10,4596,499
Hamilton, OnCanada 11,2296,978
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 11,0616,873
Harrow, OnCanada 11,3327,042
Hay River, NtCanada 14,2418,850
Hope, BcCanada 14,3338,907
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 14,6619,110
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 12,2337,602
Inuvik, NtCanada 15,0609,359
Iqaluit, NtCanada 12,2467,610
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 14,0628,738
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 13,7998,575
Kamloops, BcCanada 14,2978,884
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 11,8227,346
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 11,8247,348
Kelowna, BcCanada 14,2038,826
Kenora, OnCanada 12,5527,800
Kingston, OnCanada 11,1096,903
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 15,2739,491
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 14,3058,889
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 11,7917,327
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 11,0766,883
La Ronge, SkCanada 13,4768,374
La Tuque, QcCanada 11,8597,369
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 14,2358,846
Langara, BcCanada 15,1969,443
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 12,3167,653
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 13,7438,540
London, OnCanada 11,2947,018
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 12,8467,982
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 13,3078,269
Lytton, BcCanada 14,3628,925
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 13,1638,180
Maniwaki, QcCanada 11,2336,981
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 13,5638,428
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 15,2759,492
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 14,8929,254
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 13,6168,461
Merry Island, BcCanada 14,5059,014
Moncton, NbCanada 10,6226,601
Mont Joli, QcCanada 11,0066,839
Montreal, QuebecCanada 11,0296,853
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 11,0436,862
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 13,2898,258
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 11,8527,365
Morden, MbCanada 12,7517,924
Muskoka, OnCanada 11,3237,036
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 11,3967,082
Nanaimo, BcCanada 14,5009,010
Natashquan, QcCanada 10,8436,738
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 11,5077,151
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 14,8219,210
North Battleford, SkCanada 13,5648,429
North Bay, OnCanada 11,4337,104
Ottawa (airport)Canada 11,1406,922
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 11,1386,921
Peace River, AbCanada 14,2418,849
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 13,3168,275
Penticton, BcCanada 14,2048,826
Petawawa, OnCanada 11,2817,010
Peterborough, OnCanada 11,2146,968
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 12,4017,706
Port Alberni, BcCanada 14,5749,056
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 10,4956,522
Port Hardy, BcCanada 14,7749,181
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 12,8017,955
Prince Albert, SkCanada 13,4218,340
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 14,5199,022
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 15,0279,338
Princeton, BcCanada 13,1348,162
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 13,7518,545
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 11,0206,848
Quesnel, BcCanada 14,4919,005
Red Deer, AbCanada 13,9048,640
Red Lake, OnCanada 12,5907,824
Regina (cda), SkCanada 13,2348,223
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 13,2368,225
Resolute, NtCanada 13,7518,545
Revelstoke, BcCanada 14,1518,793
Roberval, QcCanada 11,2046,962
Sable Island, NsCanada 10,2066,342
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 13,5888,443
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 10,6156,596
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 15,1099,389
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 13,0378,101
Sarnia, OnCanada 10,7816,699
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 13,4438,353
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 11,7427,297
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 11,4547,118
Scott, SkCanada 13,5848,442
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 11,0476,864
Shearwater, NsCanada 10,4376,485
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 10,9286,791
Shingle Point, YtCanada 15,1879,437
Simcoe, OnCanada 12,4557,740
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 12,4217,719
Slave Lake, AbCanada 14,0558,734
Smithers, BcCanada 14,8229,211
Stephenville, NfCanada 10,5566,559
Summerside, PeCanada 10,6106,593
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 13,4258,343
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 13,4348,348
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 10,4086,468
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 13,5028,390
Terrace, BcCanada 14,9089,264
Teslin, YtCanada 15,1639,422
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 13,1778,189
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 14,0188,711
Thompson, MbCanada 13,0788,127
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 12,1577,555
Timmins, OnCanada 11,7037,272
Tofino, BcCanada 14,6289,090
Toronto, OntarioCanada 11,2306,979
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 11,2486,990
Trenton, OnCanada 11,1566,932
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 12,5257,783
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 10,4926,520
Uranium City, SkCanada 13,8178,586
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 11,4647,124
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 14,4478,978
Vegreville, AbCanada 13,8338,596
Vermilion, AbCanada 13,7488,543
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 14,4508,980
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 14,4668,989
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 11,3027,023
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 11,2787,008
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 14,9469,288
Whitehorse, YtCanada 15,2849,498
Wiarton, OnCanada 11,4157,093
Windsor, OnCanada 11,3527,055
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 12,7377,915
Wynyard, SkCanada 13,2668,244
Yarmouth, NsCanada 10,4996,524
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 14,2018,825
Yorkton, SkCanada 13,1348,162
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 7,2324,494
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 7,2954,533
SalCape Verde 6,0843,781
BanguiCentral African Republic 5,6073,484
BiraoCentral African Republic 6,4123,984
AbecheChad 6,6394,126
FayaChad 6,9544,321
MoundouChad 5,8713,648
N’DjamenaChad 6,1713,835
AntofagastaChile 5,6953,539
AricaChile 5,9803,716
Balmaceda PuertoChile 4,9273,061
ChicoChile 4,9133,053
ChillanChile 5,2243,246
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 5,3033,295
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 5,4753,402
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 5,0413,133
Curico-General FreireChile 5,2173,242
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 5,8363,626
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 8,8035,471
Isla Diego RamirezChile 4,6422,884
La Serena-La FloridaChile 5,4323,376
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 5,1713,214
ParronChile 5,1973,230
Puerto AysenChile 5,0143,116
Puerto MonttChile 5,1493,200
Punta ArenasChile 4,7762,968
QuinteroChile 5,3103,300
SantiagoChile 5,2313,251
SewellChile 5,1803,219
Temuco-MaquehueChile 5,1963,229
ValdiviaChile 5,2113,238
Valdivia-PichoyChile 5,1223,183
VallenarChile 5,3913,350
ValparaisoChile 5,2863,285
AltaiChina 13,6638,490
BeijingChina 15,5929,689
ChangchunChina 16,39410,187
ChangduChina 13,6388,475
ChangshaChina 14,8589,233
ChengduChina 14,2028,825
ChongqingChina 14,3678,928
DuianChina 13,9588,674
ErlianChina 15,3299,526
GanzhouChina 14,9329,279
GuangzhouChina 14,6569,107
HaikouChina 14,1868,815
HailarChina 15,9709,924
HamiChina 13,8668,616
HetanChina 12,5517,799
JiuquanChina 14,1338,783
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 12,3927,700
KashiChina 12,3867,697
KunmingChina 13,7988,574
LanzhouChina 14,4318,968
Lhasa, TibetChina 13,0498,109
NanchangChina 15,1489,413
NanjingChina 15,5519,663
NanningChina 14,1568,797
PingbianChina 15,0419,347
QingdaoChina 15,8299,836
QiqiharChina 16,28710,121
RuoqiangChina 13,2878,256
ShanghaiChina 15,7549,789
ShantouChina 14,9509,290
ShenyangChina 16,22610,083
TaiyuanChina 15,2169,455
TaoyuanChina 15,4419,595
TengchongChina 13,4358,349
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 13,4648,367
Xi’AnChina 14,7859,188
XichangChina 13,9138,646
YanjiChina 16,72610,394
YichangChina 14,8379,220
YinchuanChina 14,7129,142
YiningChina 13,0158,088
ZhengzhouChina 15,2079,450
ZhijiangChina 14,5419,036
Aepto.San LuisColombia 7,9014,910
Antonio NarinoColombia 7,9134,917
AraucaColombia 7,7934,842
BarranquillaColombia 8,4075,224
Benito SalasColombia 7,8594,884
BogotáColombia 7,8914,904
Camilo DazaColombia 8,0024,972
El CaranoColombia 8,1715,077
Las GaviotasColombia 7,6154,732
MatecanaColombia 8,0314,991
PeralesColombia 7,9544,943
Pto.CarrenoColombia 7,4674,640
Rafael NunezColombia 8,4335,241
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 9,0955,652
Simon BolivarColombia 8,3835,209
VanguardiaColombia 7,8084,852
Vasquez CoboColombia 6,8914,282
YariguiesColombia 8,0364,994
MoroniComoros 6,1883,845
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 9,1125,662
LimonCosta Rica 9,0135,601
PuntarenasCosta Rica 9,1655,695
San JoseCosta Rica 9,1005,655
CrikvenicaCroatia 9,5365,926
DubrovnikCroatia 9,3825,830
SibenikCroatia 9,4235,856
SplitCroatia 9,4165,852
ZagrebCroatia 9,6395,990
CamagueyCuba 9,4525,873
CasablancaCuba 9,9216,165
HavanaCuba 9,9126,159
WillemstadCuraçao 8,0565,006
FamagustaCyprus 9,3385,803
LarnacaCyprus 9,3005,779
LimassolCyprus 9,2525,749
NicosiaCyprus 9,3075,784
BrnoCzech Republic 10,0036,216
ChebCzech Republic 9,9866,205
MosnovCzech Republic 10,0996,276
PragueCzech Republic 10,0356,236
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,9773,714
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,3273,310
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,6022,860
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,8653,023
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,9313,064
CopenhagenDenmark 10,5786,573
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 10,5986,586
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 10,4716,507
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 10,5316,544
MarstalDenmark 10,4496,493
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 10,4836,514
OdenseDenmark 10,5046,527
RandersDenmark 10,6096,592
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 10,5866,578
StudsgårdDenmark 10,5496,555
TønderDenmark 10,4266,479
TylstrupDenmark 10,6856,640
TystofteDenmark 10,5076,529
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 10,7126,656
VestervigDenmark 10,6126,594
DjiboutiDjibouti 7,9154,918
Melville HallDominica 7,7754,831
AltamiraDominican Republic 8,7925,463
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 8,6545,378
AzuaDominican Republic 8,6965,404
BaniDominican Republic 8,6435,371
BarahonaDominican Republic 8,6945,402
BayaguanaDominican Republic 8,6315,363
CabreraDominican Republic 8,7205,419
ConstanzDominican Republic 8,7205,419
CotuiDominican Republic 8,6935,402
DajabonDominican Republic 8,8495,499
DuvergeDominican Republic 8,7385,430
El CercadoDominican Republic 8,7665,447
El SeyboDominican Republic 8,5865,336
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 8,7475,435
Hato MayorDominican Republic 8,6035,346
HigueyDominican Republic 8,5515,314
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 8,7795,455
ImbertDominican Republic 8,7835,458
JarabacoaDominican Republic 8,7345,427
JimaniDominican Republic 8,7605,443
La RomanaDominican Republic 8,5575,317
La VegaDominican Republic 8,7305,425
Las AmericasDominican Republic 8,6085,349
LuperonDominican Republic 8,8175,479
MichesDominican Republic 8,6075,349
MocaDominican Republic 8,7465,435
MoncionDominican Republic 8,7955,465
Monte CristiDominican Republic 8,8685,511
Monte PlataDominican Republic 8,6475,373
NaguaDominican Republic 8,6955,403
NeybaDominican Republic 8,7375,429
PedernalesDominican Republic 8,7275,423
PimentelDominican Republic 8,6985,405
PoloDominican Republic 8,6975,404
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 8,7785,455
RestauracionDominican Republic 8,7835,458
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 8,7335,427
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 8,7235,421
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 8,5785,331
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 8,6375,367
SalcedoDominican Republic 8,7365,429
SamanaDominican Republic 8,6455,372
San CristobalDominican Republic 8,6325,364
San J. MatasDominican Republic 8,7675,448
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 8,6765,391
San JuanDominican Republic 8,7495,437
San R. YumaDominican Republic 8,5355,304
SanchezDominican Republic 8,6655,384
SantiagoDominican Republic 8,7645,446
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 8,8145,477
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 8,6235,359
TamayoDominican Republic 8,7175,417
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 8,6635,383
Villa RivaDominican Republic 8,6845,396
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 8,8405,493
YamasaDominican Republic 8,6605,382
YasicaDominican Republic 8,7695,449
Rapa NuiEaster Island 8,8085,474
CanarEcuador 7,7764,832
GuayaquilEcuador 7,8854,900
IzobambaEcuador 7,8954,906
La ConcordiaEcuador 7,9944,967
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 7,6964,782
MilagroEcuador 7,8634,886
OtavaloEcuador 7,9144,918
PichilingueEcuador 7,9224,923
PortoviejoEcuador 8,0134,980
PuyoEcuador 7,7634,824
QuitoEcuador 7,9044,911
RumipambaEcuador 7,8534,880
San GabrielEcuador 7,9024,910
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 8,7685,448
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 8,7825,457
AswanEgypt 8,2675,138
AsyutEgypt 8,4425,246
BahariyaEgypt 8,4475,249
Beni SuefEgypt 8,6345,365
CairoEgypt 8,7475,435
DabaaEgypt 8,6775,392
DakhlaEgypt 8,1875,088
El ArishEgypt 8,9675,572
El TorEgypt 8,6985,405
FarafraEgypt 8,2795,145
HelwanEgypt 8,7205,419
HurguadaEgypt 8,6075,348
IsmailiaEgypt 8,8365,491
KhargaEgypt 8,2715,140
KosseirEgypt 8,5485,312
LuxorEgypt 8,4155,229
Mersa MatruhEgypt 8,6435,371
MinyaEgypt 8,5235,296
Port-SaidEgypt 8,8985,530
Ras ElnakbEgypt 8,8875,522
Ras NsranyEgypt 8,7215,419
Ras-SedrEgypt 8,7705,450
SalloumEgypt 8,5645,322
Siwa OasisEgypt 8,3555,192
SohagEgypt 8,4375,243
St. KatrineEgypt 8,7655,447
TahrirEgypt 8,7585,442
TantaEgypt 8,7875,460
AcajutlaEl Salvador 9,8406,115
IlopangoEl Salvador 9,7886,083
Los AndesEl Salvador 9,8466,118
San SalvadorEl Salvador 9,7976,088
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 5,0353,129
AsmaraEritrea 7,9114,916
AssabEritrea 8,0044,974
MassawaEritrea 7,9764,956
TallinEstonia 11,2506,991
TartuEstonia 11,1946,956
VilsandiEstonia 11,0756,882
Addis AbabaEthiopia 7,3804,586
GonderEthiopia 7,5754,707
NegeleEthiopia 7,1444,439
StanleyFalkland Islands 3,8912,418
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 11,0286,853
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 11,0336,856
Laucala BayFiji 13,7748,559
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 13,8368,598
NandiFiji 13,8368,598
Ono-I-LauFiji 13,4418,352
HelsinkiFinland 11,3257,037
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 11,3497,052
JoensuuFinland 11,7017,271
JokioinenFinland 11,3597,058
JyvskylFinland 11,5697,189
KajaaniFinland 11,7997,332
KuopioFinland 11,6697,251
KuusamoFinland 11,9947,454
LappeenrantaFinland 11,5097,152
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 11,1996,959
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 11,4347,105
OuluFinland 11,8037,335
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 12,0647,497
TampereFinland 11,4297,102
TurkuFinland 11,2987,020
VaasaFinland 11,5357,168
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 9,0395,617
BiarritzFrance 9,0195,605
BordeauxFrance 9,1795,704
BrestFrance 9,5395,927
CaenFrance 9,6596,003
ChateaurouxFrance 9,4345,862
DijonFrance 9,5345,925
GourdonFrance 9,1995,717
GrenobleFrance 9,3205,791
Le MansFrance 9,5315,923
LilleFrance 9,8596,126
LyonFrance 9,3655,820
MarseilleFrance 9,1235,669
MontpellierFrance 9,1165,664
NancyFrance 9,7086,033
NantesFrance 9,4235,856
NiceFrance 9,1875,709
ParisFrance 9,6576,001
PerpignanFrance 9,0045,595
StrasbourgFrance 9,7216,041
ToulonFrance 9,1015,656
ToulouseFrance 9,0765,640
CayenneFrench Guiana 6,2363,875
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 6,2493,883
RochambeauFrench Guiana 6,2353,875
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 6,1153,800
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 6,4083,982
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 12,4067,709
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 12,7057,895
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 12,7077,896
HaoFrench Polynesia 11,8627,371
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 11,0276,852
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 12,4487,736
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 11,9397,419
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 7,5894,716
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 6,4904,033
BitamGabon 4,9973,105
CocobeachGabon 4,7962,980
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 4,7482,950
LambarnGabon 4,6572,894
LastourvilleGabon 4,7772,969
LibrevilleGabon 4,7322,941
MakokouGabon 4,9213,058
MayumbaGabon 4,4142,743
MitzicGabon 4,8713,027
MkamboGabon 5,0233,121
MoandaGabon 4,7462,949
MouilaGabon 4,5852,849
Port-GentilGabon 4,5852,849
TchibanGabon 4,4892,789
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 8,8215,482
BanjulGambia 5,6333,501
SukhumiGeorgia 10,4236,477
TbilisiGeorgia 10,5076,529
BerlinGermany 10,2586,375
BrockenGermany 10,1286,294
CologneGermany 9,9676,193
DresdenGermany 10,1316,295
ErfurtGermany 10,0506,245
EssenGermany 10,0146,223
FichtelbergGermany 10,0376,237
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 9,9096,157
GeisenheimGermany 9,8816,140
GorlitzGermany 10,1636,316
HamburgGermany 10,3106,406
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 10,3096,406
HannoverGermany 10,1796,326
HelgolandGermany 10,3286,418
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 9,7156,037
KarlsruheGermany 9,7846,080
KasselGermany 10,0506,245
KonstanzGermany 9,6606,003
LeipzigGermany 10,1266,292
LindenbergGermany 10,2516,370
MagdeburgGermany 10,1836,328
MunichGermany 9,7926,085
MünsterGermany 10,0866,268
NeustrelitzGermany 10,3466,429
NurembergGermany 9,8966,150
NurnbergGermany 9,8966,149
PotsdamGermany 10,2446,366
RostockGermany 10,4116,469
SchleswigGermany 10,3966,460
StuttgartGermany 9,7766,075
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 9,8306,109
ZugspitzeGermany 9,6746,012
AccraGhana 4,9083,050
KumasiGhana 4,9933,103
TamaleGhana 5,3033,295
GibraltarGibraltar 8,1715,078
AlexandroupolisGreece 9,4975,901
AthensGreece 9,1275,672
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,1025,656
ChiosGreece 9,2675,759
CorfuGreece 9,1395,679
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 9,3135,787
Heraklion, CreteGreece 8,9325,550
IoanninaGreece 9,1815,705
KalamataGreece 8,9665,572
KerkiraGreece 9,1395,679
Kythira IslandGreece 8,9305,549
LamiaGreece 9,1645,695
LarissaGreece 9,2365,739
LemnosGreece 9,3685,821
LimnosGreece 9,3785,827
MethoniGreece 8,9305,549
MilosGreece 9,0345,614
MitiliniGreece 9,3545,813
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,3555,813
NaxosGreece 9,1115,662
PatrasGreece 9,0725,638
RhodesGreece 9,1665,696
SamosGreece 9,2375,740
Skiros IslandGreece 9,2545,751
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 8,8995,530
ThessalonikiGreece 9,3455,807
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,0285,610
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,9895,586
AasiaatGreenland 12,2257,597
AmmassalikGreenland 11,6237,223
AputiteqGreenland 11,7777,318
DanmarkshavnGreenland 12,6647,870
FrederikshbGreenland 11,5157,155
HolsteinsborgGreenland 12,0817,507
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 12,2347,602
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 11,9827,446
JakobshavnGreenland 12,2357,603
JulianehbGreenland 11,2967,019
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 12,0197,469
Kap TobinGreenland 11,9747,441
NanortalikGreenland 11,2186,971
NarsarsuaqGreenland 11,3257,038
NordGreenland 13,1968,200
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 11,7747,316
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 13,2208,215
Prins Christian SundGreenland 11,1616,936
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 12,0197,469
UpernavikGreenland 12,6657,870
UummannaqGreenland 12,3927,700
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 7,8524,879
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 7,8514,879
Guatemala CityGuatemala 9,9706,196
BokeGuinea 5,3423,320
ConakryGuinea 5,1853,222
FaranahGuinea 5,2383,255
KankanGuinea 5,2843,283
KindiaGuinea 5,2383,255
KissidougouGuinea 5,1723,214
LabeGuinea 5,3783,342
MacentaGuinea 5,0773,155
MamouGuinea 5,2733,276
NzerekoreGuinea 4,9993,107
SiguiriGuinea 5,4013,356
BissauGuinea-Bissau 5,4503,387
GeorgetownGuyana 6,8124,233
TimehriGuyana 6,7944,222
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 8,8005,468
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 15,9299,898
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 16,27810,115
Kahului, MauiHawaii 16,12210,018
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 16,43810,215
Midway IslandHawaii 18,30811,377
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 16,12810,022
CatacamasHonduras 9,6085,971
CholutecaHonduras 9,5975,964
La CeibaHonduras 9,7456,055
La MesaHonduras 9,8136,098
Puerto LempiraHonduras 9,4565,876
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 9,8376,113
TegucigalpaHonduras 9,6545,999
TelaHonduras 9,7946,086
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 14,6679,114
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 14,6669,114
BudapestHungary 9,9036,154
Budapest-LORINCHungary 9,9026,153
DebrecenHungary 9,9856,205
KeszthelyHungary 9,7736,073
MiskolcHungary 10,0186,225
PecsHungary 9,7276,044
SzegedHungary 9,8126,097
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 9,8086,095
AkureyriIceland 11,4347,105
DalatangiIceland 11,3787,070
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 11,2727,005
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 11,2246,975
RaufarhöfnIceland 11,5137,154
ReykhólarIceland 11,4307,103
ReykjavíkIceland 11,2837,011
StykkisholmurIceland 11,3937,080
VestmannaeyjarIceland 11,1926,955
AgraIndia 11,8127,340
AhmedabadIndia 11,1056,901
AkolaIndia 11,3207,034
AllahabadIndia 12,0147,466
AmritsarIndia 11,8337,353
BangaloreIndia 10,8636,750
Belgaum (Sambre)India 10,7966,709
BhubaneshwarIndia 12,0477,486
BikanerIndia 11,4807,134
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 11,0926,893
CherrapunjiIndia 12,8557,988
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 12,8557,988
DaltonganjIndia 12,1277,536
DarbhangaIndia 12,4097,711
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 13,2538,236
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 13,2638,242
DumkaIndia 12,4127,713
DwarkaIndia 10,7676,691
GoaIndia 10,7036,651
GuwahatiIndia 12,8918,010
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 11,2336,980
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 11,3467,050
JagdalpurIndia 11,6457,236
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 12,4037,707
KotaIndia 11,5057,150
KozhikodeIndia 10,5926,582
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 12,1977,579
LudhianaIndia 11,8707,376
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 10,6186,598
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 12,0847,509
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 10,8456,739
MusulipatnamIndia 11,3847,074
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 11,5177,157
New DelhiIndia 11,8317,352
PambanIndia 10,7636,688
PuneIndia 10,9086,779
SagarIndia 11,6657,249
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,9817,445
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 10,5106,531
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 10,5106,531
VeravalIndia 10,7746,695
VisakhapatnamIndia 11,6697,251
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 13,9158,647
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 13,2798,251
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 12,0947,515
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 13,0368,101
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 14,1138,770
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 14,5599,047
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 12,1037,521
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 14,2108,830
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 11,9357,417
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 12,7597,929
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 14,7909,191
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 12,7937,950
AbadanIran 9,7926,085
ArakIran 10,1876,330
BabolsarIran 10,5796,574
Bandar AbbasIran 10,1196,288
Bandar AnzaliIran 10,4346,484
Bandar LengehIran 9,9536,185
BirjandIran 10,7386,673
BushehrIran 9,8566,125
ChahbaharIran 10,2986,399
DezfulIran 9,9546,186
EsfahanIran 10,1936,334
IranshahrIran 10,4426,489
KermanIran 10,3886,455
KermanshahIran 10,0416,239
Khoram AbadIran 10,0396,239
MashhadIran 11,0126,843
OroomiehIran 10,1816,327
RamsarIran 10,4666,503
RashtIran 10,4326,483
SemnanIran 10,5426,551
ShahroudIran 10,7076,653
ShirazIran 10,0246,229
TabrizIran 10,2906,394
TeheranIran 10,4136,471
YazdIran 10,3226,414
ZahedanIran 10,6176,598
ZanjanIran 10,3126,408
BaghdadIraq 9,7676,069
BasraIraq 9,7776,076
BelmulletIreland 10,1526,309
Birr, OffalyIreland 10,0316,234
ClaremorrisIreland 10,0986,275
ClonesIreland 10,1586,313
Collooney, SligoIreland 10,1526,308
CorkIreland 9,8986,151
Cork (Ap)Ireland 9,8926,147
DublinIreland 10,0786,263
KilkennyIreland 9,9816,202
Malin HeadIreland 10,2876,393
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 9,9526,185
ShannonIreland 9,9856,205
ValentiaIreland 9,8976,150
EilatIsrael 8,8935,526
HaifaIsrael 9,1895,710
JerusalemIsrael 9,1165,665
Tel AvivIsrael 9,1105,661
AlbengaItaly 9,2505,748
AlgheroItaly 8,8895,524
AmendolaItaly 9,1915,712
AnconaItaly 9,3415,805
ArezzoItaly 9,2795,766
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 9,1845,707
BergamoItaly 9,4595,878
BolognaItaly 9,3775,827
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 9,5815,954
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,9965,590
BrindisiItaly 9,1755,701
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 8,7615,444
CameriItaly 9,4205,854
CampobassoItaly 9,1615,693
Cape BellavistaItaly 8,8515,500
Cape CarbonaraItaly 8,7585,442
Cape FrascaItaly 8,7995,468
Cape MeleItaly 9,2415,743
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 9,0225,606
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,7515,438
CerviaItaly 9,3715,824
CiampinoItaly 9,1265,671
Cimone MountainItaly 9,3275,796
Cisa PassItaly 9,3375,802
CivitavecchiaItaly 9,1295,673
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 9,6115,972
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,6735,389
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,9765,578
DecimomannuItaly 8,7705,449
DobbiacoItaly 9,6325,985
FalconaraItaly 9,3375,802
Florence, TuscanyItaly 9,2995,778
Foggia, PugliaItaly 9,1795,704
FonniItaly 8,8585,504
FrontoneItaly 9,3095,785
FrosinoneItaly 9,1295,673
GelaItaly 8,6835,396
GenoaItaly 9,3055,782
GhediItaly 9,4465,870
Gioia Del ColleItaly 9,1525,687
GrazzaniseItaly 9,0925,650
GrossetoItaly 9,1835,707
GrottaglieItaly 9,1425,681
GuardiavecchiaItaly 8,9785,579
GuidoniaItaly 9,1505,686
IstranaItaly 9,5195,915
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,4685,262
LatinaItaly 9,1085,660
LatronicoItaly 9,0525,625
LecceItaly 9,1395,679
M. CalamitaItaly 9,1645,695
Marina Di GinosaItaly 9,1155,664
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,8425,495
MilanItaly 9,4265,857
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 9,4325,861
Mount ArgentarioItaly 9,1485,685
Naples, CampaniaItaly 9,0805,642
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 8,9485,561
PadovaItaly 9,4855,894
Paganella MountainItaly 9,5425,930
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,7625,445
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,7635,445
PantelleriaItaly 8,5855,335
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,3815,830
PerdasdefoguItaly 8,8175,479
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 9,2595,754
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 9,2385,740
PiacenzaItaly 9,3795,828
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 9,2655,757
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 9,3945,837
Ponza IslandItaly 9,0435,619
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 9,1025,656
Pratica Di MareItaly 9,1065,659
PrizziItaly 8,7255,422
RadicofaniItaly 9,2185,728
Resia PassItaly 9,5945,962
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,3595,816
RivoltoItaly 9,5745,950
Rolle PassItaly 9,5765,950
RomeItaly 9,1395,679
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 9,1165,664
Ronchi LegionariItaly 9,5705,947
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 9,2165,727
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 9,2165,727
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 9,1025,656
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 9,2985,778
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 8,9055,534
Scuro MountainItaly 8,9875,584
SigonellaItaly 8,7405,431
Taranto, PugliaItaly 9,1315,674
TarvisioItaly 9,6445,993
TermoliItaly 9,2175,728
TorinoItaly 9,3475,808
Torino/ CaselleItaly 9,3635,818
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,7165,416
TrevicoItaly 9,1265,671
TrevisoItaly 9,5185,914
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 9,5625,942
Turin, PiedmontItaly 9,3495,809
UdineItaly 9,5895,959
Ustica IslandItaly 8,8205,481
VeniceItaly 9,5075,908
VeronaItaly 9,4575,877
VicenzaItaly 9,4915,898
Vigna Di ValleItaly 9,1445,682